Plot 2 Av.1 (2015-2016) - Av.2
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2024 à CHENNEVIÈRES-SUR-MARNE
Fatma ABBES (9 ans - Avenir)
13ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:07:15 - 1:14:32 |
2:21.47 | 112 pts |
|||
12ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 1:05:13 - 1:04:55 |
2:09.68 | 66 pts |
Aaron AHDJOUDJ (8 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.79 | ||||
8ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.82 |
Isaac AHOUA (8 ans - Avenir)
2ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.35 | ||||
7ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:27.89 |
Lahna AMGHAR (10 ans - Avenir)
5ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:59:30 - 1:03:78 |
2:03.08 | 288 pts |
|||
13ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 1:07:05 - 1:06:29 |
2:13.34 | 45 pts |
Ines ARMAND (10 ans - Avenir)
1ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:52:47 - 1:00:36 |
1:52.83 | 422 pts |
|||
3ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 0:51:08 - 0:53:21 |
1:44.29 | 336 pts |
Gabriel AVE PINAZO (9 ans - Avenir)
12ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 1:21:49 - 1:31:61 |
2:53.10 | 1 pts |
|||
13ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 1:08:40 - 1:11:76 |
2:20.16 | 1 pts |
Fatima Zahra BELAIDI (8 ans - Avenir)
9ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:38.54 | ||||
10ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:29.88 |
Sanah BEN YAHIA (8 ans - Avenir)
5ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:30.94 | ||||
6ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:27.68 |
Maël BERNARD (9 ans - Avenir)
8ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 1:01:40 - 1:06:41 |
2:07.81 | 97 pts |
|||
9ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:57:45 - 0:57:66 |
1:55.11 | 101 pts |
Maxence BERNARD (8 ans - Avenir)
18ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 1:10.30 | 5 pts |
|||
16ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:58.60 | 42 pts |
Cassandre BROUDIC (10 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:56:39 - 1:03:75 |
2:00.14 | 324 pts |
|||
5ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 0:53:83 - 0:55:12 |
1:48.95 | 271 pts |
Elio CASTIBLANQUE (10 ans - Avenir)
7ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:56.90 | 161 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:50:94 - 0:54:65 |
1:45.59 | 198 pts |
Tévinh DANG (10 ans - Avenir)
5ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:55:62 - 1:04:79 |
2:00.41 | 163 pts |
|||
8ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:55:93 - 0:58:84 |
1:54.77 | 104 pts |
Ayan DIACONU (10 ans - Avenir)
2ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:53:16 - 0:58:06 |
1:51.22 | 268 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:43:47 - 0:46:36 |
1:29.83 | 428 pts |
Sophia FEIJOO YECKLE (9 ans - Avenir)
7ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:33.70 | ||||
18ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:32.47 |
Edvaniah GREGORIO (8 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:30.55 | ||||
5ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:26.40 |
Raphaël JUDITH (10 ans - Avenir)
7ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:59:75 - 1:07:64 |
2:07.39 | 101 pts |
|||
10ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:56:60 - 0:59:11 |
1:55.71 | 96 pts |
Alexis KAMTCHOUM (9 ans - Avenir)
6ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:56.59 | 167 pts |
Loane LE BRIZE (9 ans - Avenir)
11ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:03:11 - 1:09:09 |
2:12.20 | 191 pts |
|||
8ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 0:58:75 - 1:05:35 |
2:04.10 | 108 pts |
Houyam LEMHANI (10 ans - Avenir)
12ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:05:74 - 1:13:45 |
2:19.19 | 130 pts |
|||
7ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 0:55:57 - 1:01:28 |
1:56.85 | 177 pts |
William LIN (9 ans - Avenir)
- | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | Forf. | ||||
- | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | Forf. |
Rayane MAHROUG (10 ans - Avenir)
11ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 1:09:26 - 1:17:12 |
2:26.38 | 7 pts |
|||
7ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:54:83 - 0:55:66 |
1:50.49 | 144 pts |
Avana MERCIER (10 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:55:37 - 1:00:31 |
1:55.68 | 382 pts |
|||
9ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:51.51 | 283 pts |
Sana MESSIOUGHI (10 ans - Avenir)
2ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:53:18 - 1:00:48 |
1:53.66 | 410 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 0:52:08 - 0:53:56 |
1:45.64 | 316 pts |
Yohan OOGATHOO (10 ans - Avenir)
4ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:55:94 - 0:58:94 |
1:54.88 | 223 pts |
|||
5ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:53:92 - 0:53:68 |
1:47.60 | 175 pts |
Maelly RABIN (8 ans - Avenir)
8ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:33.78 | ||||
17ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:32.38 |
Lisa REGODIAT (9 ans - Avenir)
6ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:59:04 - 1:09:27 |
2:08.31 | 230 pts |
|||
11ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries 1:00:18 - 1:09:17 |
2:09.35 | 69 pts |
Badis SAADAOUI (9 ans - Avenir)
10ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 1:04:19 - 1:09:29 |
2:13.48 | 58 pts |
|||
11ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:58:74 - 1:00:18 |
1:58.92 | 71 pts |
Luca SAUREL (10 ans - Avenir)
6ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:59:93 - 1:07:31 |
2:07.24 | 102 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:46:52 - 0:49:33 |
1:35.85 | 330 pts |
Abishanan SIVASUBRAMANIAN (10 ans - Avenir)
9ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 1:01:25 - 1:07:83 |
2:09.08 | 88 pts |
|||
12ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 1:00:26 - 1:02:73 |
2:02.99 | 45 pts |
Sofia TIXADOR (8 ans - Avenir)
6ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:33.57 | ||||
20ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:35.01 |
Elisa VIEVILLE (10 ans - Avenir)
- | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | Forf. | ||||
- | 100 Dos Dames - Séries | Forf. |
Martin VOGLER (10 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:53:20 - 0:59:33 |
1:52.53 | 251 pts |
|||
3ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:51:40 - 0:50:40 |
1:41.80 | 245 pts |