Meeting National du CNO Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTRA Aleksandra | 1986 | 0:30:94 | 1253 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | 0:31:41 | 1224 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
3 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | 0:31:57 | 1215 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | 0:32:75 | 1145 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Reg | |
5 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | 0:33:10 | 1125 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | 0:33:74 | 1088 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Reg | |
7 | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | 0:34:10 | 1067 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 0:34:34 | 1054 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | 0:33:90 | 1079 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | 0:34:17 | 1064 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | 0:35:05 | 1015 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
4 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 0:35:42 | 994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | Reg | |
5 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | 0:35:45 | 993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | 0:35:45 | 993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | 0:36:08 | 959 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
8 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | 0:36:10 | 958 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Dep |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABAN Melody | 1998 | 0:34:58 | 1041 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | 0:34:58 | 1041 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | 0:35:38 | 997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Reg | |
4 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 0:35:86 | 971 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
5 | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | 0:36:08 | 959 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
6 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 0:36:30 | 947 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Reg |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTRA Aleksandra | 1986 | 0:31:43 | 1223 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | VOLPILHAC Noémie | 1995 | 0:32:06 | 1185 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | 0:32:31 | 1171 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | 0:32:75 | 1145 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
5 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | 0:33:16 | 1121 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Reg | |
6 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | 0:33:31 | 1112 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | 0:33:45 | 1104 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Reg | |
8 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 0:34:02 | 1072 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | 0:34:10 | 1067 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | 0:34:11 | 1067 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | 0:34:14 | 1065 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | 0:34:21 | 1061 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | Reg | |
13 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | 0:34:42 | 1050 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | 0:34:79 | 1029 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | 0:34:82 | 1027 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | 0:35:21 | 1006 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
17 | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | 0:35:27 | 1003 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | Reg | |
18 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | 0:35:39 | 996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
19 | DELCROS Muriel | 1995 | 0:35:50 | 990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | Reg | |
20 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | 0:35:52 | 989 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
21 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | 0:35:55 | 987 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
22 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | 0:35:55 | 987 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Reg | |
23 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | 0:35:63 | 983 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Reg | |
24 | LABAN Melody | 1998 | 0:35:73 | 978 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Reg | |
25 | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | 0:35:78 | 975 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
26 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | 0:35:85 | 971 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Reg | |
27 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 0:36:05 | 960 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Reg | |
28 | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | 0:36:08 | 959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Dep | |
29 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 0:36:16 | 955 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
30 | LECOMTE Anna | 1999 | 0:36:26 | 949 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | |
31 | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | 0:36:45 | 939 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Dep | |
32 | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | 0:36:46 | 939 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Reg | |
33 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | 0:37:83 | 868 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
34 | OLLIVIER HENRY Florine | 1995 | 0:39:12 | 803 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA |