Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:52:95 | 1340 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | 0:57:16 | 1209 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:59:31 | 1145 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
4 | BENALI Sami | 1998 | 1:01:34 | 1086 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 1:01:43 | 1083 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
6 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 1:03:22 | 1033 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 1:03:31 | 1030 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 1:03:62 | 1022 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
9 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 1:03:67 | 1020 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | 1:04:00 | 1011 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 1:04:49 | 997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | POTFER Marius | 1998 | 1:05:09 | 981 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
13 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 1:05:65 | 966 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | LEBRE Tristan | 1999 | 1:05:79 | 962 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
15 | HARHOUR Amine | 1998 | 1:05:99 | 957 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
16 | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | 1:06:66 | 939 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 1:07:11 | 927 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 1:07:82 | 908 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | 1:08:43 | 892 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GHISOLI Florian | 1996 | 1:11:36 | 817 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
21 | DJELLAL Bendhiba | 2002 | 1:12:62 | 786 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BLANCHARD Benjamin | 1996 | 1:14:06 | 752 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | 1:14:10 | 751 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | BAILLEAU Louis | 2000 | 1:16:55 | 693 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
25 | NIGUET Romain | 2000 | 1:17:07 | 681 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PLUZANSKI Gaspard | 2002 | 1:18:44 | 651 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |