2e Etape du Natathlon
Compétition Départementale
CRETEIL
Du Samedi 10 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2012
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 5:43:77 | 920 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | 5:55:83 | 843 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | 5:57:72 | 831 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 6:03:45 | 796 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | 6:07:24 | 773 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 6:07:48 | 771 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | CHANDET Jocine | 2000 | 6:07:50 | 771 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | 6:10:89 | 751 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | 6:13:76 | 734 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
10 | DA FONSECA Jennifer | 1999 | 6:15:22 | 725 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 6:16:09 | 720 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine | 1999 | 6:17:98 | 709 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
13 | NAIT-AHMED Ines | 1999 | 6:21:51 | 689 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | BAUDIN Harmony | 2000 | 6:22:81 | 682 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
15 | KIEFFER Morgan | 2000 | 6:23:23 | 679 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 6:23:28 | 679 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
17 | RATANDRA Zoe | 1999 | 6:29:56 | 644 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | KANDOLO Zoé | 2000 | 6:39:23 | 592 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | 6:39:94 | 588 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | LHUILLIER Solenne | 1999 | 6:40:75 | 584 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | 6:40:98 | 583 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | KOHOMBI Joséphine | 1999 | 6:41:24 | 582 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COLLET Clémence | 1999 | 6:45:88 | 558 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ZACHARKO Emma | 1999 | 6:47:39 | 550 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
25 | FALLOUX Manon | 2000 | 6:48:88 | 542 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
26 | ARTRU Maud | 1999 | 6:49:27 | 540 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | CARREIRA Gladys | 1999 | 6:50:68 | 533 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | BEUGNON Prescillia | 2000 | 6:50:87 | 532 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | PERISSEAU Elise | 1999 | 6:51:30 | 530 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | PIGOT Aurelie | 2000 | 6:54:09 | 516 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
31 | CORBEAU Marion | 1999 | 7:02:45 | 476 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
32 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 7:04:72 | 465 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | MARTIN Laurine | 2000 | 7:05:37 | 462 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | 7:06:12 | 459 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | GIRAUDET Chloe | 2000 | 7:08:07 | 450 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | YEBGA Elodie | 2000 | 7:09:24 | 445 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | LECOINTRE Chloé | 1999 | 7:12:66 | 429 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
38 | MULLER Mathilde | 1999 | 7:13:60 | 425 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
39 | DESHAYES Elisa | 1999 | 7:13:72 | 424 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
40 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | 7:14:59 | 420 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |