Natathlon départemental Jeunes plot 3
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 17:52:31 | 971 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 18:02:75 | 951 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 18:33:58 | 893 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | 18:39:22 | 883 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | 19:01:50 | 842 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 19:27:05 | 796 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 19:29:28 | 793 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 19:30:61 | 790 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 19:33:53 | 785 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 20:12:80 | 718 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | 20:20:96 | 705 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
12 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 20:20:99 | 705 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
13 | TORET Alexis | 2004 | 20:21:53 | 704 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 20:23:18 | 701 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | 20:34:93 | 682 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
16 | FRANCHITTO Sofiane | 2005 | 20:36:46 | 679 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | GALAS Edouard | 2004 | 20:40:43 | 673 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | MENARD Bastien | 2004 | 20:49:90 | 658 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | MENARD Romain | 2004 | 20:52:98 | 653 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 20:54:54 | 650 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | 20:57:80 | 645 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 20:59:27 | 643 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 21:08:12 | 629 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | KHARRAT Hugo | 2004 | 21:14:72 | 619 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | MORIN Evan | 2006 | 21:30:62 | 594 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 21:32:87 | 591 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
27 | JEUDI Armand | 2006 | 21:55:87 | 557 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
28 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | 22:04:06 | 545 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim | 2005 | 22:17:37 | 526 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
30 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | 22:19:10 | 523 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
31 | ELIAS-MENET Alexandre | 2005 | 22:21:57 | 520 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 22:27:68 | 511 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | ZAID Elias | 2006 | 22:28:83 | 509 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
34 | GINETE Ethan | 2005 | 22:31:16 | 506 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
35 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 22:32:91 | 504 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
36 | BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre | 2006 | 22:33:43 | 503 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
37 | TAKOURABT Amenay | 2006 | 22:33:95 | 502 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
38 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | 22:34:79 | 501 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
39 | BASSEZ Ferdinand | 2006 | 22:39:33 | 495 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
40 | TELLO Adrian | 2004 | 22:46:14 | 485 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
41 | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | 22:47:89 | 483 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
42 | MEDI-EPEE Arthur-Cyran | 2004 | 23:01:86 | 464 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MAC ELHONE Valentin | 2005 | 23:09:23 | 454 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
44 | BARNECHE Maxence | 2005 | 23:19:53 | 441 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
45 | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | 23:27:90 | 430 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
46 | SERRA Eden | 2004 | 23:29:50 | 428 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
47 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 23:35:68 | 420 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 23:49:97 | 402 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LINN Mattis | 2006 | 23:55:71 | 395 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
50 | ALACACHE Axel | 2004 | 23:55:93 | 395 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
51 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 24:08:37 | 379 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
52 | DRULHE Thomas | 2005 | 24:21:42 | 364 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
53 | BERTHONNET Clément | 2005 | 24:23:51 | 361 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
54 | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | 24:27:06 | 357 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
55 | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | 24:35:19 | 348 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
56 | ABD EL KHALIK Ahmed | 2004 | 24:44:81 | 337 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
57 | BONNET Raphael | 2006 | 25:07:28 | 311 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
58 | RUELLE Baltasar | 2006 | 25:17:75 | 300 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
59 | FOUILLOUX Jeremy | 2005 | 25:37:59 | 279 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
60 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 33:06:86 | 8 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |