10e Meeting Régional de Cergy-Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 1:02:53 | 1228 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
2 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | 1:03:74 | 1195 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | 1:04:92 | 1162 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 1:07:49 | 1093 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | 1:07:79 | 1085 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 1:09:87 | 1031 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 1:12:30 | 969 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | LERETAILLE Maéva | 2006 | 1:13:05 | 951 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
3 | LE GUEN Ambre | 2004 | 1:13:55 | 938 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
4 | VELLA Djenaba | 2006 | 1:15:50 | 891 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | EL ASRI Nadia | 2006 | 1:16:98 | 856 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOURI Laura | 2007 | 1:18:27 | 826 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMESCUA Natalia | 2008 | 1:12:49 | 965 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | 1:17:13 | 853 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | 1:19:25 | 804 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLOT Louane | 2008 | 1:22:87 | 724 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BARBOSA Antonella | 2009 | 1:25:10 | 676 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 1:02:94 | 1217 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
2 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | 1:03:52 | 1201 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | 1:05:44 | 1148 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 1:06:93 | 1108 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 1:07:51 | 1092 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 1:07:58 | 1091 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | 1:07:90 | 1082 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | 1:07:97 | 1080 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 1:08:30 | 1072 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 1:08:38 | 1070 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 1:09:07 | 1052 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 1:10:17 | 1023 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
13 | LE MAGOARIEC Sterenn | 2003 | 1:12:86 | 955 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LE GUEN Ambre | 2004 | 1:12:90 | 954 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
15 | LERETAILLE Maéva | 2006 | 1:13:62 | 937 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
16 | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | 1:13:90 | 930 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COMBES Pauline | 2004 | 1:14:07 | 926 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
18 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 1:14:30 | 920 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
19 | VELLA Djenaba | 2006 | 1:14:34 | 919 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | AMESCUA Natalia | 2008 | 1:14:37 | 918 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
21 | OLLITRAUT Morgane | 2003 | 1:14:69 | 911 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | EL ASRI Nadia | 2006 | 1:16:40 | 870 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOURI Laura | 2007 | 1:17:48 | 844 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | 1:18:26 | 826 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
25 | COLAS Emma | 2007 | 1:18:41 | 823 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | 1:19:50 | 798 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
27 | MISCA Briana | 2007 | 1:19:60 | 796 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | MAILLOT Louane | 2008 | 1:19:74 | 793 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | DELABARRE Suzie | 2007 | 1:19:94 | 788 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
30 | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | 1:20:18 | 783 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
31 | BARBOSA Antonella | 2009 | 1:26:02 | 657 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
32 | RAMDANI Sarah | 2007 | 1:26:74 | 643 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
33 | TATI Ayah | 2006 | 1:27:60 | 625 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | BERNARD Anaïs | 2007 | 1:32:82 | 525 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | CLOIREC Doriane | 2007 | 1:38:00 | 434 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA |