10e Meeting Régional de Cergy-Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 0:31:53 | 1288 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 0:32:14 | 1253 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 0:32:27 | 1246 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:34:62 | 1118 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 0:35:13 | 1091 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:35:37 | 1079 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 0:35:94 | 1049 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | 0:36:48 | 1022 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | BRAL Lucile | 2005 | 0:36:56 | 1018 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 0:36:66 | 1012 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 0:36:91 | 1000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | JARILLOT Léa | 2006 | 0:37:04 | 993 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLA Prisca | 2008 | 0:40:63 | 822 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | 0:45:80 | 604 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | LAFAYE Chloé | 2008 | 0:46:31 | 584 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | BARBOSA Antonella | 2009 | 0:47:56 | 537 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | LE DIZES Maelys | 2010 | 0:48:56 | 501 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | LETESSIER Emma | 2010 | 0:52:84 | 361 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | 0:32:05 | 1258 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 0:32:42 | 1238 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 0:33:16 | 1197 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:34:39 | 1130 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 0:34:92 | 1102 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:35:70 | 1061 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 0:36:01 | 1046 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | 0:36:13 | 1039 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | 0:36:32 | 1030 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
10 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 0:36:46 | 1023 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | BRAL Lucile | 2005 | 0:36:51 | 1020 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BUISSON Clara | 2000 | 0:36:79 | 1006 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | JARILLOT Léa | 2006 | 0:36:80 | 1005 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
14 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 0:36:95 | 998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | 0:37:05 | 993 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
16 | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | 0:37:94 | 949 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
17 | ZONKAN Majdoline | 2006 | 0:37:99 | 946 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | 0:38:03 | 945 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
19 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | 0:38:19 | 937 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
20 | PASTULA Kamila | 2007 | 0:38:72 | 911 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | COLAS Emma | 2007 | 0:39:15 | 891 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MAFILLE Julie | 2006 | 0:39:47 | 876 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
23 | VASSENET Manon | 2007 | 0:39:71 | 864 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FALLA Prisca | 2008 | 0:40:72 | 818 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
25 | FERCHICHI Lylia | 2007 | 0:41:90 | 765 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
26 | ZALOUK Sara-Amandine | 2006 | 0:43:71 | 688 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | SEGGIE Annabel Dilara | 2009 | 0:46:23 | 587 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
28 | MORARU Stefania-Miruna | 2007 | 0:46:40 | 581 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
29 | LAFAYE Chloé | 2008 | 0:46:72 | 569 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | DRUART Faustine | 2007 | 0:47:08 | 555 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
31 | BARBOSA Antonella | 2009 | 0:47:37 | 544 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
32 | LE DIZES Maelys | 2010 | 0:48:24 | 512 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | BLOUIN Olena | 2004 | 0:48:63 | 499 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | LETESSIER Emma | 2010 | 0:52:87 | 360 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
35 | STREK-DEPLECHIN Clara | 2009 | 0:52:97 | 357 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
36 | CHARREYRON Nolah | 2008 | 0:53:59 | 338 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | MARIAGE Luna | 2009 | 0:55:68 | 280 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA |