10e Meeting Régional de Cergy-Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:49:88 | 1264 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:50:44 | 1244 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | 0:50:62 | 1238 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:51:25 | 1215 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:51:90 | 1193 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:52:80 | 1162 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 0:51:82 | 1196 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:52:42 | 1175 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
3 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:52:59 | 1169 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 0:52:62 | 1168 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:54:17 | 1116 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | 0:56:11 | 1052 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | 0:59:62 | 941 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | 0:59:95 | 931 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | 1:03:14 | 836 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
4 | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | 1:05:26 | 776 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | 1:06:33 | 747 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | 1:06:48 | 743 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:49:80 | 1267 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:50:79 | 1232 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:51:38 | 1211 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | 0:51:41 | 1210 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 0:52:10 | 1186 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:52:61 | 1169 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 0:52:67 | 1167 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 0:52:67 | 1167 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 0:52:75 | 1164 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | ||
10 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:52:78 | 1163 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
11 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 0:52:96 | 1157 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
12 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:53:23 | 1147 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
13 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:53:49 | 1139 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 0:53:51 | 1138 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
15 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:53:72 | 1131 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:53:76 | 1130 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
17 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:54:35 | 1110 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
18 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | 0:54:56 | 1103 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
19 | TATI Hakim | 2000 | 0:55:13 | 1084 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | 0:55:25 | 1080 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
21 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:55:32 | 1078 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
22 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | 0:55:52 | 1071 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:55:71 | 1065 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | 0:55:96 | 1057 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
25 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | 0:56:06 | 1054 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 0:56:11 | 1052 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
27 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 0:56:11 | 1052 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
28 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | 0:56:17 | 1050 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
29 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 0:56:27 | 1047 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
30 | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | 0:56:69 | 1033 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | ZHAKSYBAY Alikhan | 2005 | 0:56:83 | 1029 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
32 | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | 0:56:88 | 1027 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
33 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 0:56:98 | 1024 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
34 | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | 0:57:01 | 1023 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
35 | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | 0:57:06 | 1021 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
36 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 0:57:41 | 1010 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | 0:57:53 | 1006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
38 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:57:67 | 1002 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
39 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | 0:57:68 | 1002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:57:78 | 999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
41 | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | 0:57:83 | 997 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 0:58:47 | 977 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
43 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | 0:58:62 | 972 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
44 | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | 0:58:70 | 970 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
45 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | 0:58:83 | 966 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
46 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | 0:58:90 | 964 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | 0:58:94 | 962 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | 0:58:95 | 962 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | 0:59:30 | 951 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
50 | FERAY Clement | 2004 | 0:59:54 | 944 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BEKAR Mohamed Zaky | 2004 | 0:59:85 | 934 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
52 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | 0:59:86 | 934 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
53 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | 0:59:87 | 934 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
54 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | 0:59:94 | 932 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
55 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 1:00:02 | 929 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
56 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | 1:00:49 | 915 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | BOMY Raphaël | 2005 | 1:00:57 | 912 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
58 | OUKHERFALLA Ilias | 2005 | 1:00:58 | 912 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
59 | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | 1:00:67 | 909 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
60 | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | 1:00:71 | 908 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
61 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 1:00:99 | 900 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
62 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 1:01:17 | 894 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
63 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | 1:01:32 | 890 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
64 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | 1:01:32 | 890 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
65 | CEMERY Gaetan | 1999 | 1:01:40 | 888 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
66 | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | 1:01:48 | 885 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
67 | STEINHAUSER-SIEGWALD Carl | 2005 | 1:02:20 | 864 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | AFONSO Nicolas | 2006 | 1:02:36 | 859 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
69 | DRUART Léo-Paul | 2004 | 1:02:42 | 857 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
70 | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | 1:02:56 | 853 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
71 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | 1:02:99 | 841 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
72 | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | 1:03:34 | 831 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
73 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | 1:03:64 | 822 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
74 | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | 1:04:59 | 795 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
75 | LEGRAND Romain | 2006 | 1:04:65 | 793 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
76 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 1:05:07 | 782 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
77 | DE BETTIGNIES Maxime | 2003 | 1:05:40 | 772 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
78 | PIRLOG Damian | 2006 | 1:05:45 | 771 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
79 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | 1:06:24 | 749 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
80 | MARIANI Pierre-Orso | 2008 | 1:06:37 | 746 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
81 | ESNON Armand | 2006 | 1:06:45 | 744 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
82 | ZIDANI Elyes | 2006 | 1:07:32 | 720 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
83 | THIVET-PLAUT Ruben | 2007 | 1:07:43 | 717 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
84 | BOULGHARD Ryan | 2007 | 1:07:61 | 712 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
85 | COLIN-ROSE Aaron | 2006 | 1:07:91 | 704 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
86 | HALHOUTE Alexandre | 2006 | 1:08:08 | 700 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
87 | OUDIN Kohrann | 2006 | 1:08:65 | 685 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
88 | DEGHMOUS Mathias | 2008 | 1:09:55 | 661 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
89 | RAQIQ Dalyl | 2006 | 1:10:02 | 649 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
90 | VODDEN Ryan | 2008 | 1:11:51 | 612 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
91 | DEGHMOUS Nolan | 2008 | 1:11:58 | 610 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
92 | CUVELIER Timothée | 2009 | 1:11:99 | 600 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
93 | LETESSIER Leon | 2008 | 1:12:53 | 587 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
94 | COMBES Maodan | 2006 | 1:12:67 | 584 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
95 | SALLOUM Liam | 2007 | 1:15:15 | 525 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
96 | OUALI Dylan | 2007 | 1:16:51 | 495 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
97 | FERCHICHI Ghayssan | 2009 | 1:16:77 | 489 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
98 | KETTERER Kylian | 2008 | 1:17:85 | 465 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
99 | ESNON Anselme | 2009 | 1:18:65 | 448 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
100 | ROBINSON CUEVA Luca | 2008 | 1:20:82 | 403 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
101 | COGNAC Victor | 2009 | 1:29:15 | 254 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
102 | PAULAT Gabriel | 2008 | 1:30:75 | 229 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
103 | BEAUFILS Léo | 2008 | 1:38:84 | 123 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA |