Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 0:30:47 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | 0:31:48 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 0:31:67 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | 0:31:75 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | 0:32:47 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 0:33:03 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 0:33:35 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 0:34:17 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
9 | NICOLLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:34:56 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
10 | HANNACHI Alaa | 2006 | 0:34:60 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | JACQUET Maëlle | 2001 | 0:34:72 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:34:90 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
13 | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | 0:35:00 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
14 | LIM Anna | 2006 | 0:35:40 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | 0:35:85 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | NHAN Céline | 2006 | 0:35:91 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | 0:36:05 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | LAFFETA Chloé | 2003 | 0:36:21 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | DUMOULIN Marie | 2004 | 0:36:22 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:36:28 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | FERREIRA Iris | 2006 | 0:36:91 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
22 | ARRIEU Hortense | 2003 | 0:37:05 | 0 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | 0:37:13 | 0 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
24 | BOCQUILLION Lou | 2004 | 0:37:23 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
25 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:37:76 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | JULIA Adeline | 2005 | 0:37:89 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
27 | MILOT Camille | 2005 | 0:37:90 | 0 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 0:37:95 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
29 | BEN KHELIFA Kenza | 2005 | 0:38:26 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GUIGUENO Angelle | 2004 | 0:38:48 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
31 | HAOUAS Nell | 2006 | 0:38:66 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ZAMBON Julie | 2006 | 0:38:75 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
33 | CHALABI Nais | 2005 | 0:39:09 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
34 | HAFS Maïwenn | 2004 | 0:39:27 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
35 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 0:39:74 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | WADE Anna-Myriame | 2006 | 0:40:25 | 0 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LABARRE Lucie | 2004 | 0:40:34 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
38 | CHAPOTOT Anne-Charlotte | 2004 | 0:41:42 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
39 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | 0:42:32 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | KERKACHE Cheryne | 2006 | 0:50:06 | 0 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA |