Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 2:14:63 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | HANNACHI Alaa | 2006 | 2:16:19 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 2:17:79 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 2:17:91 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 2:18:19 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 2:19:91 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | JUIN Lisa | 2005 | 2:21:07 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
8 | GRAFF Faustine | 2006 | 2:23:54 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | 2:23:96 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | 2:24:55 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
11 | NHAN Céline | 2006 | 2:24:68 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOCQUILLION Lou | 2004 | 2:26:82 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
13 | LANDAURO Lara | 2003 | 2:26:85 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | ALLAIS Clementine | 2004 | 2:27:63 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LIN Tifanny | 2006 | 2:27:97 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 2:28:72 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 2:29:65 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | PAVY Léna | 2005 | 2:31:12 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | 2:31:27 | 0 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
20 | DEMARIGNY Ema | 2004 | 2:31:70 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | LE GOFF Lily-Jade | 2006 | 2:32:69 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | BERASON Mélanie | 2006 | 2:32:91 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
23 | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | 2:33:50 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
24 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 2:36:13 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | HALLOUIN Rose | 2006 | 2:37:32 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | POPA Laura | 2004 | 2:38:07 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DUMOULIN Marie | 2004 | 2:38:60 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LABARRE Lucie | 2004 | 2:40:78 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
29 | JULIA Adeline | 2005 | 2:42:10 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
30 | BARTY Kanelle | 2006 | 2:44:26 | 0 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RUSQUES Sohane | 2006 | 2:49:33 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHALABI Nais | 2005 | 2:49:57 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
33 | MILOT Camille | 2005 | 2:50:18 | 0 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | PINEAU-IZARZUGAZA Chloé | 2004 | 2:50:43 | 0 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
35 | ARRIEU Hortense | 2003 | 2:50:95 | 0 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | LEPASTOUREL Pauline | 2006 | 2:52:48 | 0 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DELPIERRE Jade | 2006 | 2:53:70 | 0 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SURROZ Louise | 2002 | 2:58:83 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |