Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | 0:29:83 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | 0:31:58 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
3 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 0:31:88 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 0:32:19 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | DEDIEU Anouk | 2003 | 0:32:41 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | 0:32:66 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
7 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | 0:32:68 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HANNACHI Alaa | 2006 | 0:32:73 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JUIN Lisa | 2005 | 0:32:77 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
10 | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | 0:32:81 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 0:32:91 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 0:32:97 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:33:12 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
14 | CROS Malaurie | 2000 | 0:33:33 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
15 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 0:33:48 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | LOULERGUE Anais | 2005 | 0:33:50 | 0 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
17 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | 0:34:09 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | BERGOUNIOUX Lina | 2004 | 0:34:19 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 0:34:21 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | DEMARIGNY Ema | 2004 | 0:34:22 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | GRAFF Faustine | 2006 | 0:34:57 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LIM Anna | 2006 | 0:34:59 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 0:34:78 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 0:35:20 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | BERASON Mélanie | 2006 | 0:35:56 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
26 | LE GOFF Lily-Jade | 2006 | 0:35:59 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
27 | GILET Aurore | 2001 | 0:35:81 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
28 | SIESS Pauline | 2002 | 0:36:10 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
29 | ALLAIS Clementine | 2004 | 0:38:67 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ZAMBON Julie | 2006 | 0:38:76 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
31 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | 0:39:39 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUMOULIN Marie | 2004 | 0:39:81 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GENET Capucine | 2005 | 0:39:98 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | LE LAY Calypso | 2004 | 0:40:39 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | RUSQUES Sohane | 2006 | 0:41:09 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CHAPOTOT Anne-Charlotte | 2004 | 0:41:14 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
37 | LAFFETA Chloé | 2003 | 0:42:35 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
38 | RADWAN Rayanna | 2006 | 0:43:23 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
39 | BOUROUHA Tesnîm | 2006 | 0:45:22 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |