Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:25:23 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | CHERIFI Anis | 1998 | 0:25:34 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | 0:25:46 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:25:46 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:25:55 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:25:62 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 0:25:67 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ECHALLIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:00 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
9 | SHEPELEV Vladislav | 1999 | 0:26:04 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 0:26:12 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem | 2003 | 0:26:53 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
12 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 0:26:54 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
13 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 0:26:86 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
14 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 0:26:90 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | 0:26:98 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
16 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | 0:27:06 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
17 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 0:27:15 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
18 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 0:27:18 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 0:27:35 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 0:27:36 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SMAOUI Dany | 2004 | 0:27:37 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
22 | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | 0:27:42 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 0:27:51 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 0:27:88 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:90 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DELACOUR Hippolyte | 2004 | 0:28:01 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
27 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 0:28:03 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | GALAS Edouard | 2004 | 0:28:12 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
29 | CHENG Jerry | 2004 | 0:28:13 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 0:28:13 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 0:28:21 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
32 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | 0:28:22 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 0:28:25 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
34 | CLOUET Gabriel | 2003 | 0:28:34 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
35 | GUERMANI Mazen | 2003 | 0:28:47 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
36 | BAUDRY Hugo | 2002 | 0:28:49 | 0 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
37 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 0:28:51 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | 0:28:55 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
39 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 0:28:60 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
40 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 0:28:73 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
41 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 0:28:80 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | BRETON Yohan | 1998 | 0:28:87 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
43 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 0:29:01 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | DULOU Armand | 2004 | 0:29:06 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
45 | HAFS Duncan | 2004 | 0:29:06 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
46 | GINETE Ethan | 2005 | 0:29:24 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
47 | DRULHE Thomas | 2005 | 0:29:51 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
48 | PONCE Thibault | 2003 | 0:29:63 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
49 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 0:29:78 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 0:29:81 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 0:29:95 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MAC ELHONE Valentin | 2005 | 0:30:03 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
53 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 0:31:03 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
54 | BARON Alain | 1965 | 0:31:22 | 0 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
55 | ILIC Dimitrije | 2004 | 0:31:23 | 0 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
56 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 0:31:33 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
57 | MOREAU Sacha | 2004 | 0:32:02 | 0 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
58 | LABRASSERIE Julien | 2005 | 0:32:70 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
59 | GOLGI Christophe | 2001 | 0:32:76 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
60 | LESCOP Anselme | 2003 | 0:33:22 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
61 | AIT BOUDAOUD Azedine | 2005 | 0:34:56 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
62 | SEGURA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:34:62 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
63 | LABRASSERIE Pierre | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
64 | KETTANE Ylan | 2003 | 0:36:00 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
65 | AYADI Imane | 2005 | 0:41:46 | 0 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA |