9e Meeting Régional de Cergy-Pontoise Natation
Compétition Régionale
CERGY-PONTOISE
Du Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | 1:00:24 | 1319 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 1:00:82 | 1302 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 1:01:24 | 1291 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 1:03:65 | 1224 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 1:03:81 | 1219 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
6 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 1:04:08 | 1212 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:04:49 | 1201 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
2 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:07:56 | 1119 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 1:09:57 | 1067 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | 1:09:98 | 1057 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 1:11:28 | 1024 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 1:13:71 | 964 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 1:16:39 | 900 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | 1:21:76 | 778 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | AHMED Adam | 2006 | 1:23:75 | 735 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
5 | PIRLOG Damian | 2006 | 1:25:08 | 707 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 1:25:59 | 697 | CN POISSY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 1:02:48 | 1256 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 1:02:89 | 1245 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 1:03:42 | 1230 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 1:03:78 | 1220 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 1:04:19 | 1209 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | 1:04:39 | 1204 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | 1:04:48 | 1201 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:06:37 | 1150 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
9 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:09:07 | 1080 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | 1:09:27 | 1075 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
11 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 1:10:95 | 1032 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
12 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 1:11:27 | 1024 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
13 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | 1:11:75 | 1012 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 1:12:67 | 989 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
15 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | 1:12:79 | 986 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
16 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | 1:12:86 | 984 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 1:13:11 | 978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
18 | BARON Joris | 1998 | 1:14:04 | 956 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
19 | AMRANI Yanis-Nour | 2005 | 1:14:08 | 955 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
20 | COURTIN Lucas | 2002 | 1:15:09 | 930 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 1:15:42 | 923 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
22 | LIMA Raphaël | 2005 | 1:17:67 | 870 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | 1:20:20 | 812 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 1:21:43 | 785 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOULET Marc | 2005 | 1:21:94 | 774 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
26 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 1:24:25 | 725 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
27 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | 1:24:97 | 709 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
28 | FREDJ Iwan | 2005 | 1:25:34 | 702 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PIRLOG Damian | 2006 | 1:26:43 | 679 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | AHMED Adam | 2006 | 1:28:16 | 644 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
31 | ELHOSARY Ramy | 2006 | 1:29:32 | 622 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
32 | ANSELIN Arthur | 2004 | 1:30:71 | 595 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DAVOT Morgan | 2005 | 1:31:33 | 583 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CHARREYRON Joshua | 2005 | 1:31:43 | 581 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | DAELS Mael | 2007 | 1:31:53 | 579 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BERTRANDIAS Timothé | 2007 | 1:32:73 | 557 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BEGHDADI Rayane | 2006 | 1:32:95 | 553 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LIMA Célestin | 2007 | 1:35:48 | 507 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SEVIL Evan | 2007 | 1:36:28 | 493 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | 1:37:89 | 466 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | GINDRE Paul | 2007 | 1:41:76 | 403 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | 1:42:53 | 390 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | 1:51:45 | 265 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
44 | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | 2:03:34 | 135 | CN POISSY | FRA |