Biathlon Départemental
Compétition Départementale
CRETEIL
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | 2:44:25 | 722 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 2:46:24 | 698 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 2:47:12 | 687 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
4 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 2:47:54 | 682 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | 2:50:16 | 651 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | SALHI Dorian | 1999 | 2:50:71 | 645 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 2:51:73 | 633 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | 2:52:33 | 626 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 2:53:50 | 613 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 2:55:47 | 591 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
11 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | 2:55:91 | 586 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ADEM Francky | 1999 | 2:56:02 | 585 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
13 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 2:57:04 | 574 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | LECORGNE Martin | 1999 | 2:57:24 | 572 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre | 1999 | 2:57:50 | 569 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | RATANDRA Eliot | 1999 | 2:58:37 | 559 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 2:58:80 | 555 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 3:01:48 | 526 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
19 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 3:02:02 | 521 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
20 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 3:02:80 | 512 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SAINT PRIX Silver | 1999 | 3:04:86 | 491 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | 3:05:16 | 488 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | HILALI Chadi | 1999 | 3:05:79 | 482 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
24 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 3:06:13 | 479 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | N'GUYEN Alexis | 1999 | 3:06:45 | 475 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
26 | BRUZZI Luca | 1999 | 3:07:03 | 470 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
27 | LAFOLIE Enzo | 2000 | 3:08:19 | 458 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
28 | MENARD Thomas | 1999 | 3:08:45 | 456 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | OVIEVE Marwane | 1999 | 3:10:02 | 441 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | 3:10:79 | 433 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | BOUZAD Nadir | 1999 | 3:11:05 | 431 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ABID Yanis | 1999 | 3:11:13 | 430 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
33 | LIBESPERE Thomas | 1999 | 3:12:14 | 421 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
34 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 3:12:81 | 414 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 3:12:83 | 414 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
36 | THIOUNN Kossal | 2000 | 3:13:95 | 404 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
37 | DARCHY Theo | 2000 | 3:15:50 | 390 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
38 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | 3:16:08 | 384 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | BESSIERES Antoine | 2000 | 3:20:00 | 350 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DA SILVA Maxime | 1999 | 3:21:31 | 339 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | CHELLIA Anis | 2000 | 3:22:53 | 329 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 3:25:60 | 304 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
43 | DAZI Ismaël | 1999 | 3:25:97 | 301 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | BROUSSE Mickael | 2000 | 3:26:44 | 297 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
45 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | 3:26:57 | 296 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
46 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 3:29:39 | 275 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
47 | BESSIERES Louis | 2000 | 3:32:22 | 254 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ROCHER Renan | 2000 | 3:35:37 | 231 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | DUSSAUX Nicolas | 1999 | 3:37:31 | 218 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
50 | LOUINEAU Tom | 2000 | 3:37:42 | 217 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 3:37:70 | 215 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BOUGUERROUMA Rémy-adam | 2000 | 3:40:88 | 195 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | JOSSE Quentin | 2000 | 3:42:52 | 184 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
54 | BOUCENNA Etienne | 2000 | 3:42:68 | 183 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BENABDALLAH Mohamed-Nadim | 2000 | 3:45:02 | 169 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
56 | BRUGERE Paul | 2000 | 3:46:60 | 160 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
57 | RAUTUREAU Charles | 1999 | 3:50:77 | 137 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
58 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 3:54:34 | 118 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |