Parcours Jeunes plot 2
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEN-GIRARD Raphael | 2006 | 0:33:38 | 973 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 0:33:82 | 951 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 0:35:48 | 872 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | GIRARD Timothee | 2006 | 0:35:86 | 855 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | JEUDI Armand | 2006 | 0:36:58 | 822 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
6 | BAKIR Enzo | 2007 | 0:36:84 | 810 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | REIS BENNAI Cleanthe | 2007 | 0:40:77 | 644 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 0:41:19 | 627 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | 0:41:65 | 609 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | DA CUNHA Joel | 2007 | 0:41:90 | 599 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | 0:42:14 | 590 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
12 | BELAIDI Aythem-Aaron | 2007 | 0:43:14 | 553 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHENG Jordan | 2006 | 0:43:43 | 542 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 0:43:45 | 541 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
15 | SAIDI Abd-Ul-Haqq | 2006 | 0:43:86 | 526 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
16 | GAUTIER-MAGNERON Matthieu | 2007 | 0:45:01 | 486 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
17 | LEVALLOIS Guillaume | 2006 | 0:45:26 | 477 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
18 | GUERMANI Ayman | 2007 | 0:45:77 | 460 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROMDHANE Naël | 2007 | 0:46:27 | 443 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FLOREA Nicolae | 2008 | 0:47:15 | 414 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | DUPEYRAT Romain | 2006 | 0:47:20 | 413 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
22 | RENAUD Louis | 2008 | 0:47:71 | 396 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
23 | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | 0:48:14 | 383 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
24 | MARTEIL Marin | 2006 | 0:48:53 | 371 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
25 | ADJABI Nael | 2008 | 0:48:64 | 368 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MALECKI Paulin | 2008 | 0:49:46 | 343 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
27 | PEREIRA--NUSSBAUM Gabin | 2008 | 0:49:80 | 334 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
28 | BOUARABA Amara | 2006 | 0:50:47 | 315 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
29 | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | 0:51:06 | 298 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
30 | REMANJON Zacharie | 2008 | 0:51:90 | 276 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
31 | JULLIAND Aymeric | 2007 | 0:52:41 | 263 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
32 | OUMEZZINE Talel | 2008 | 0:53:29 | 241 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | GLON-AMIET Alexandre | 2007 | 0:53:32 | 240 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
34 | ABU RACHED Sami | 2008 | 0:53:42 | 238 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | DEWATINE-MASSY Ronan | 2008 | 0:54:56 | 211 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
36 | LAKHDARI Meissan | 2007 | 0:55:03 | 200 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo | 2006 | 0:56:29 | 173 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
38 | AIT BOUDAOUD Yacine | 2008 | 0:56:79 | 163 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
39 | CREANGA Maxim | 2007 | 0:56:99 | 159 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LABBE Joachim | 2008 | 0:57:49 | 149 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
41 | GOULM Paul-Dennis | 2007 | 0:58:73 | 126 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
42 | AIT EL BACHA Zakaria | 2008 | 1:02:37 | 70 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
43 | RASSOUANI Ayoub | 2008 | 1:16:89 | 1 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA |