Journée Qualificative n°2
Compétition Départementale
CACHAN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | 0:33:19 | 1119 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 0:33:70 | 1090 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | MORIN Tiphaine | 1996 | 0:33:99 | 1074 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | BAKLOUTI Leila | 1996 | 0:34:10 | 1067 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | MINOT Léana | 1996 | 0:35:18 | 1007 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | GOUJON Chloé | 1996 | 0:35:58 | 986 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | 0:36:20 | 952 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | 0:36:28 | 948 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
9 | DELMAS Audrey | 1992 | 0:36:46 | 939 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | DESGRÉ Kathleen | 1996 | 0:36:84 | 919 | CN CACHAN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | 0:36:96 | 912 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
12 | LIGER Anais | 1998 | 0:37:28 | 896 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | DIALLO Laouratou | 1996 | 0:37:31 | 894 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | CAMUS Anne | 1996 | 0:37:33 | 893 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | LOUBEYRE Julie | 1996 | 0:37:60 | 879 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | ZACHARKO Coline | 1997 | 0:37:61 | 879 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | DEFFEIZ Angélique | 1999 | 0:37:80 | 869 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | D'IMBLEVAL Evi | 1998 | 0:38:00 | 859 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | ALLOUNE Katia | 1995 | 0:38:14 | 852 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PEREIRA Kelly | 1998 | 0:38:23 | 848 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | DUTHOY Chloé | 1996 | 0:38:34 | 842 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | BENMANSOUR Sofia | 1999 | 0:38:42 | 838 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
23 | FRELON Pauline | 1997 | 0:38:78 | 820 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
24 | ZACHARKO Emma | 1999 | 0:38:91 | 814 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
25 | HARLE Johanna | 1995 | 0:38:99 | 810 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | LEBOEUF Celine | 1998 | 0:38:99 | 810 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | PERISSEAU Elise | 1999 | 0:39:38 | 791 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
28 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 0:39:38 | 791 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
29 | CRESTIA Justine | 1995 | 0:39:67 | 777 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
30 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | 0:39:70 | 775 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
31 | SEBAS Flore | 1998 | 0:39:81 | 770 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | 0:39:99 | 762 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
33 | COUDRAIS Esmeralda | 1998 | 0:40:11 | 756 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
34 | AUGUSTIN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:40:23 | 750 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
35 | PICARD Jennifer | 1991 | 0:40:28 | 748 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
36 | CARREIRA Gladys | 1999 | 0:40:34 | 745 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | DOS SANTOS Johanna | 1998 | 0:41:13 | 708 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
38 | LECOINTRE Chloé | 1999 | 0:41:19 | 706 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
39 | TRUONG Clara-Lien | 1998 | 0:41:50 | 691 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | MULLER Mathilde | 1999 | 0:41:67 | 684 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
41 | LHUILLIER Solenne | 1999 | 0:42:04 | 667 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | FERREIRA Samantha | 1998 | 0:42:30 | 656 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
43 | SAIDJI Ania | 1999 | 0:42:64 | 641 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | THIEBAUT Lison | 1996 | 0:43:11 | 620 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
45 | WAHARTE Clémence | 1998 | 0:43:12 | 620 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
46 | BOUVET Mathilde | 1998 | 0:44:58 | 559 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
47 | MAIZONNASSE Coralie | 1999 | 0:45:01 | 541 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
48 | MOINE Aurelie | 1995 | 0:45:30 | 530 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
49 | VACHERON Mathilde | 1998 | 0:45:44 | 524 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
50 | BIQUET Juliette | 1995 | 0:45:89 | 507 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
51 | BOUGRINE Maissame | 1999 | 0:46:48 | 484 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
52 | GASTAL Maia | 1998 | 0:48:49 | 411 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
53 | BOUGRINE Baya | 1996 | 0:48:77 | 401 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |