Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 5:20:24 | 868 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 5:26:84 | 825 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEFFIEZ Maxime | 2003 | 5:42:60 | 725 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 5:42:87 | 724 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 5:47:96 | 693 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUOT Tom | 2003 | 5:48:25 | 691 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | 5:53:22 | 662 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 5:57:91 | 635 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 5:57:97 | 634 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
10 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | 5:59:42 | 626 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | JARRAH Fabio | 2003 | 6:01:94 | 612 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | 6:02:07 | 611 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | 6:03:03 | 606 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 6:04:07 | 600 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | NATCHIMIE Mathis | 2003 | 6:10:57 | 565 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | 6:11:83 | 558 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
17 | LETESTU Maxime | 2003 | 6:13:01 | 551 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | LE DÛ Maxence | 2003 | 6:13:16 | 551 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 6:14:31 | 545 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | MONMAILLE Lucas | 2003 | 6:15:11 | 540 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
21 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 6:17:03 | 530 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | IKHLEF Ismail | 2004 | 6:17:16 | 530 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 6:17:41 | 528 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
24 | DA CUNHA Gabriel | 2003 | 6:20:22 | 514 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BORDEREAU Timothé | 2003 | 6:21:79 | 506 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
26 | OTHEGUY Arthur | 2004 | 6:22:23 | 503 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
27 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 6:23:10 | 499 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
28 | SMAIL Illyane | 2003 | 6:23:80 | 495 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
29 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 6:24:88 | 490 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
30 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 6:25:12 | 489 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CLOUET Gabriel | 2003 | 6:30:21 | 464 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
32 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | 6:32:64 | 452 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
33 | ROUSSEL Théo | 2003 | 6:32:96 | 450 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
34 | TORET Alexis | 2004 | 6:35:91 | 436 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
35 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 6:36:71 | 432 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | NGUYEN-VIDAL Oskar | 2003 | 6:36:83 | 432 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
37 | BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem | 2003 | 6:40:37 | 415 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
38 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 6:41:94 | 408 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
39 | HSAINI Amir | 2004 | 6:52:51 | 361 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
40 | BAUDIN Ethan | 2004 | 6:56:22 | 345 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
41 | PONCE Thibault | 2003 | 6:56:85 | 343 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
42 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 6:58:23 | 337 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
43 | LAROCHE Olivier | 2003 | 7:03:11 | 317 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | 7:03:72 | 314 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
45 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 7:29:68 | 219 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
46 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 7:31:84 | 211 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA |