14e Meeting - Challenge de la Rose
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 25 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | 4:37:01 | 906 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 4:59:06 | 749 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | 5:01:49 | 733 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | 5:02:74 | 725 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
5 | GRANGEON Paul | 2003 | 5:05:35 | 707 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 5:07:73 | 692 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NAKATANI Edouard | 2004 | 5:11:37 | 668 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | VICTOR Loris | 2004 | 5:15:35 | 643 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
9 | CHANCEREL Alexis | 2003 | 5:16:00 | 639 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
10 | TORET Alexis | 2004 | 5:18:40 | 624 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEMOINE Jérémy | 2003 | 5:19:04 | 620 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
12 | ROMANOV Artur | 2005 | 5:22:44 | 599 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 5:25:72 | 579 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | LALLEMAND Louis | 2004 | 5:27:75 | 567 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
15 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 5:29:05 | 560 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
16 | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | 5:29:06 | 560 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
17 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | 5:30:07 | 554 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
18 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 5:31:82 | 544 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 5:32:83 | 538 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FRANCHITTO Sofiane | 2005 | 5:33:90 | 532 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | 5:34:23 | 530 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
22 | LAROCHE Olivier | 2003 | 5:40:17 | 496 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | 5:42:76 | 482 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
24 | GUERARD Nael | 2003 | 5:44:66 | 472 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
25 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | 5:45:09 | 470 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | SABOUREAU Jules | 2003 | 5:45:80 | 466 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
27 | COOLEN Lucas | 2004 | 5:48:27 | 453 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 5:48:46 | 452 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
29 | JUNON Remi | 2005 | 5:49:38 | 447 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 5:49:68 | 445 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
31 | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | 5:56:87 | 409 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUBUIS Victor | 2004 | 6:01:70 | 385 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | MARZIO Antoni | 2005 | 6:05:20 | 368 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | CAYUELA Tristan | 2005 | 6:06:28 | 363 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | ELIAS-MENET Alexandre | 2005 | 6:07:38 | 358 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | MAKOV Daniil | 2004 | 6:12:85 | 332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim | 2005 | 6:13:72 | 329 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 6:13:91 | 328 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | 6:15:32 | 321 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
40 | MEUNIER Samy | 2004 | 6:22:57 | 290 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MEUNIER Yanis | 2004 | 6:28:56 | 265 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | JOHNSTON Sebastian | 2005 | 6:32:10 | 251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 6:33:41 | 246 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |