10eme Meeting de Natation de la ville de Paris
Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 1:52:66 | 1212 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 1:59:76 | 1091 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 2:00:11 | 1086 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | 2:00:22 | 1084 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 2:00:24 | 1083 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 2:00:89 | 1073 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | 2:02:30 | 1050 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | 2:02:81 | 1042 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
9 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | 2:06:90 | 977 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | 2:06:92 | 976 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | 2:07:11 | 973 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
12 | GHALI Hussein | 1989 | 2:07:14 | 973 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | RECORBET Patrice | 1972 | 2:07:26 | 971 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | 2:08:35 | 954 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PLAZANET Lucas | 2000 | 2:10:53 | 921 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | 2:11:81 | 901 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 2:12:65 | 889 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | 2:12:77 | 887 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
19 | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | 2:13:19 | 881 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
20 | AERNOUDT Eliott | 2000 | 2:13:69 | 873 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | SAILLARD Arthur | 2002 | 2:16:47 | 833 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
22 | YACOUB Ahcène | 2001 | 2:17:64 | 816 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
23 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | 2:17:74 | 815 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
24 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | 2:19:79 | 786 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 2:22:29 | 751 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HENRARD Arthuro | 2004 | 2:23:05 | 741 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | 2:24:05 | 727 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MAC Hugo | 2001 | 2:25:46 | 708 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ALIOUAT Mehdi | 2003 | 2:26:02 | 701 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
30 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 2:26:47 | 695 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 2:29:08 | 661 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | CAMPOLMI Kieran | 2003 | 2:29:28 | 658 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
33 | LE CORNEC Alexandre | 2004 | 2:31:58 | 629 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | MOZOLA Peter | 2003 | 2:31:75 | 627 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | EL HASSANI Nahel | 2004 | 2:35:61 | 580 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
36 | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | 2:36:75 | 566 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
37 | DERUMIER Thomas | 2004 | 2:38:89 | 541 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | JULIA Nicolas | 2004 | 2:41:16 | 515 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
39 | TAHIR Rayane | 2003 | 2:41:55 | 511 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MONSEUX Maxime | 2004 | 2:49:97 | 420 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | ELKAIM Charles | 2003 | 2:57:84 | 343 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
42 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | 2:58:10 | 341 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | SCEVLIK Samuel | 2006 | 3:05:90 | 273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | 3:35:15 | 85 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | VANDEN EEDE Mathys | 2008 | 3:39:11 | 68 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | DE WAELE Florian | 2008 | 3:56:19 | 16 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |