Championnat Départemental Hiver
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:28:32 | 1090 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
2 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:28:41 | 1085 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:28:52 | 1079 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:96 | 1054 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 0:29:06 | 1048 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 0:29:15 | 1043 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 0:30:17 | 986 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | 0:30:24 | 982 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
9 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 0:30:50 | 968 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:31:14 | 933 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | 0:31:16 | 932 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | 0:31:31 | 924 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | 0:31:34 | 923 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | ROBIN William | 2000 | 0:31:44 | 917 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | 0:31:55 | 912 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 0:31:76 | 901 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | 0:31:87 | 895 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | 0:31:97 | 890 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 0:31:99 | 888 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
20 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | 0:32:22 | 877 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:32:31 | 872 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
22 | LISTWAN Loic | 2002 | 0:32:32 | 871 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
23 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | 0:32:44 | 865 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | 0:32:86 | 844 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | DESCHAMPS Maurice | 2002 | 0:33:10 | 831 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
26 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 0:33:18 | 827 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LAROCHE Olivier | 2003 | 0:33:22 | 825 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | 0:33:52 | 810 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 0:33:95 | 789 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 0:34:36 | 769 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 0:34:43 | 766 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
32 | TALAL Nassim | 2001 | 0:35:09 | 734 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
33 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 0:35:59 | 710 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | COQUILLAT Lilian | 2002 | 0:35:96 | 693 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
35 | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | 0:36:00 | 691 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |