MEETING DU VAL DE MARNE
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Samedi 14 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 0:28:40 | 1059 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | 0:28:59 | 1046 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 0:29:07 | 1014 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TASSEL Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:29:63 | 976 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | BLONDEAU Alexandra | 2000 | 0:29:65 | 975 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
6 | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | 0:29:71 | 971 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | 0:29:75 | 968 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 0:29:97 | 954 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 0:30:14 | 943 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | DUTHOY Chloé | 1996 | 0:30:47 | 922 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
11 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 0:30:61 | 913 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PIQUART Celia | 2002 | 0:30:62 | 912 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:30:71 | 906 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
14 | MARX Juliette | 2000 | 0:30:75 | 904 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
15 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | 0:30:93 | 892 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | 0:31:08 | 883 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
17 | SOUDANI Melissa | 2001 | 0:31:44 | 861 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
18 | YEBGA Lorie | 2002 | 0:31:54 | 854 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | LE GUELLEC Noan | 2003 | 0:31:64 | 848 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | 0:31:75 | 841 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LANDAURO Lara | 2003 | 0:31:78 | 840 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
22 | PEHLIVAN Léa | 2002 | 0:32:05 | 823 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | 0:32:20 | 814 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BOCQUILLION Lou | 2004 | 0:32:59 | 791 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
25 | JUHEL Lisa | 2002 | 0:32:71 | 784 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
26 | ABDEDAIEM Sara | 2002 | 0:32:75 | 781 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | ADJI Lucie | 2004 | 0:33:06 | 763 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KITTLER Lucie | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 753 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | SIESS Pauline | 2002 | 0:33:56 | 734 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
30 | ROUSSEAU Maelle | 2003 | 0:33:63 | 730 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
31 | ALLAIS Clementine | 2004 | 0:33:92 | 714 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEVALLOIS Alixe | 2003 | 0:33:94 | 713 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
33 | CHEVAL Camille | 2003 | 0:34:38 | 688 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
34 | ROYER Avalon | 2004 | 0:34:85 | 662 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
35 | SURROZ Louise | 2002 | 0:34:91 | 659 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | BOUAZZA Lilia | 2002 | 0:35:07 | 650 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | ARNAUT Alexandra | 2002 | 0:35:54 | 625 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
38 | DA SILVA PINTO Ines | 2003 | 0:35:80 | 612 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | 0:35:84 | 609 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BROUX Maiwen | 2004 | 0:36:79 | 561 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
41 | TOMASELLO Delphine | 2004 | 0:37:43 | 529 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | GOLGI Elodie | 1999 | 0:38:93 | 459 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |