JOURNEE QUALIFICATIVE 4
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:25:14 | 1093 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:25:73 | 1053 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
3 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:26:59 | 996 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 0:26:70 | 989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | 0:27:10 | 963 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | 0:27:12 | 962 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:27:13 | 961 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:27:30 | 950 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 0:27:47 | 939 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | 0:27:54 | 935 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
14 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 0:27:67 | 927 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 0:27:80 | 918 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
16 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | 0:27:84 | 916 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROCHER Renan | 2000 | 0:27:95 | 909 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 0:28:04 | 903 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | 0:28:12 | 898 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 0:28:16 | 896 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | 0:28:38 | 882 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | JOUBAUD Maxime | 2001 | 0:28:41 | 880 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | CHAPOTOT Raphaël | 2001 | 0:28:43 | 879 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
24 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:28:45 | 878 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
25 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 876 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 0:28:56 | 871 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 0:28:64 | 866 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
28 | BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem | 2003 | 0:28:80 | 857 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
29 | SAADOUN Yanis | 2003 | 0:28:89 | 851 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 0:28:90 | 850 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
31 | HUYNH Antoine | 2005 | 0:29:07 | 840 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MEUNIER Ryad | 2003 | 0:29:09 | 839 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CAMERLYNCK Gauthier | 2001 | 0:29:24 | 830 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CATHERINE Jérémy | 2001 | 0:29:30 | 826 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
35 | TORET Alexis | 2004 | 0:29:37 | 822 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MEDI-EPEE Arthur-Cyran | 2004 | 0:29:54 | 812 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MAZARS Noam | 2003 | 0:29:62 | 807 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
38 | SMAOUI Dany | 2004 | 0:29:80 | 797 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
39 | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | 0:29:86 | 793 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 0:29:87 | 793 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | BORDEREAU Timothé | 2003 | 0:29:91 | 790 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
42 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:29:92 | 790 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
43 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 0:29:96 | 788 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
44 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 0:30:32 | 767 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
45 | BARITAUX Hadrien | 1998 | 0:30:34 | 766 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
46 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 0:30:35 | 765 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | 0:30:52 | 755 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | 0:31:18 | 718 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
49 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | 0:31:19 | 718 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
50 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 0:31:34 | 709 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | AKROUF Saif | 2005 | 0:31:67 | 691 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | 0:31:80 | 684 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
53 | HAFS Duncan | 2004 | 0:32:10 | 668 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
54 | SEEMANN Oscar | 2003 | 0:32:16 | 665 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
55 | GUERMANI Mazen | 2003 | 0:32:25 | 660 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
56 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 0:32:31 | 657 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
57 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:32:51 | 646 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
58 | SAIDJI Khalil | 2006 | 0:32:63 | 640 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | HELLER Maxime | 2006 | 0:32:92 | 625 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | RASOAMANANA Noah | 2004 | 0:32:96 | 623 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
61 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 0:33:10 | 615 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | BERROU Hadriano | 2003 | 0:33:19 | 611 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | TELLO Adrian | 2004 | 0:33:36 | 602 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
64 | DJABRI Mohamed-Reda | 2005 | 0:33:40 | 600 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | 0:33:48 | 596 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
66 | MEHRVAR Keyvan | 2003 | 0:33:49 | 595 | CN CACHAN | FRA | ||
67 | GOLGI Christophe | 2001 | 0:33:53 | 593 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
68 | MALECKI Félicien | 2004 | 0:33:64 | 588 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
69 | AISSOU Seif-Eddine | 2005 | 0:33:69 | 585 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | 0:33:73 | 583 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
71 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 0:33:75 | 582 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
72 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 0:33:76 | 582 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | CHIBANE Lyad | 2003 | 0:33:81 | 579 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | 0:33:92 | 574 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
75 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 0:34:01 | 569 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
76 | CAMOIN Gabriel | 2005 | 0:34:16 | 562 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
77 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 0:34:26 | 557 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
78 | AZOUANI Sohel | 2006 | 0:35:00 | 521 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | 0:35:01 | 521 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
80 | MECHAB Wissem | 2006 | 0:35:54 | 496 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
81 | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | 0:35:57 | 495 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
82 | MEUNIER Samy | 2004 | 0:36:71 | 444 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | DEMARIGNY Alban | 2006 | 0:36:95 | 433 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
84 | OUESLATI Zinedine | 2006 | 0:37:55 | 408 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | MEUNIER Yanis | 2004 | 0:38:29 | 377 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | DELUSSEAU LE PERON Thibault | 2006 | 0:42:06 | 241 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |