20e Meeting National du Nautil
Compétition Nationale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | 1:08:91 | 1100 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | 1:10:57 | 1054 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 1:11:07 | 1041 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | 1:11:28 | 1035 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
5 | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | 1:12:73 | 996 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
6 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:13:23 | 983 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Katell | 2006 | 1:10:06 | 1068 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | 1:10:26 | 1063 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | 1:10:50 | 1056 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 1:11:73 | 1023 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 1:12:38 | 1006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 1:14:36 | 954 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | 1:19:99 | 813 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN GOULIAT Lisa | 2007 | 1:23:88 | 723 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
3 | LEHMANN Margaux | 2007 | 1:25:64 | 684 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | HUMPHREYS Camille | 2008 | 1:25:99 | 676 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | 1:26:81 | 658 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 1:29:41 | 604 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | 1:09:46 | 1085 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LEGER Katell | 2006 | 1:10:56 | 1055 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | 1:10:79 | 1048 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 1:10:92 | 1045 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | 1:11:29 | 1035 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | 1:11:34 | 1033 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
7 | PETERS Lena | 2005 | 1:11:51 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | 1:11:66 | 1025 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | 1:11:92 | 1018 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 1:12:57 | 1001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:12:58 | 1000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | 1:13:31 | 981 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
13 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 1:13:37 | 979 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 1:13:47 | 977 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 1:13:54 | 975 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BORDONARO Madeleine | 2006 | 1:14:25 | 956 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | 1:14:96 | 938 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
18 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | 1:15:03 | 936 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
19 | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | 1:15:16 | 933 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | 1:15:50 | 924 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
21 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | 1:15:95 | 913 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
22 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 1:16:59 | 897 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | HARIZIA Celia | 2005 | 1:17:28 | 879 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 1:17:87 | 865 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | 1:18:20 | 857 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | PETESCH Lea | 2007 | 1:18:46 | 850 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | 1:18:48 | 850 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | THILL Gina | 2007 | 1:18:65 | 846 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 1:18:86 | 841 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | DUMAY Lyna | 2003 | 1:18:97 | 838 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
31 | MORICELLY Clara | 2006 | 1:19:36 | 829 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
32 | SCHMITT Loan | 2002 | 1:19:60 | 823 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
33 | CALMES Lara | 2004 | 1:19:66 | 821 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | NANY Margaux | 2005 | 1:19:97 | 814 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | BOUZIDI Imene | 2005 | 1:20:81 | 794 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | 1:20:92 | 791 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | 1:21:55 | 777 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | 1:23:11 | 740 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
39 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | 1:23:30 | 736 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
40 | LAFFONT Romane | 2006 | 1:24:97 | 699 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
41 | ZODROS MARCEL Joyce | 2006 | 1:25:08 | 696 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
42 | RABAT ALLOUX Elise | 2006 | 1:25:83 | 680 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
43 | MARTIN GOULIAT Lisa | 2007 | 1:26:59 | 663 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
44 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 1:26:83 | 658 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
45 | LEHMANN Margaux | 2007 | 1:27:61 | 641 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
46 | HUMPHREYS Camille | 2008 | 1:27:81 | 637 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | 1:28:28 | 627 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
48 | FLIGIEL Maelle | 2007 | 1:29:15 | 609 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
49 | MURSCHEL Léna | 2007 | 1:29:68 | 598 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
50 | RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline | 2007 | 1:31:03 | 571 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |