Parcours Jeunes plot 1
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 1:15:79 | 914 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | EVEN-GIRARD Raphael | 2006 | 1:18:24 | 857 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | 1:19:11 | 837 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HELLER Maxime | 2006 | 1:22:71 | 757 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ZAID Elias | 2006 | 1:23:60 | 738 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | BAKIR Enzo | 2007 | 1:23:80 | 734 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | 1:26:76 | 673 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | REIS BENNAI Cleanthe | 2007 | 1:27:12 | 665 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BASSEZ Ferdinand | 2006 | 1:29:03 | 627 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | 1:29:60 | 616 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | 1:30:18 | 605 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
12 | COLLIEZ Julien | 2006 | 1:32:68 | 558 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | 1:33:29 | 547 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
14 | ZORGUI Rami | 2008 | 1:33:47 | 543 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHENG Jordan | 2006 | 1:33:87 | 536 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | 1:34:14 | 531 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | 1:36:13 | 496 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
18 | BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre | 2006 | 1:36:78 | 485 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | GAUTIER-MAGNERON Matthieu | 2007 | 1:36:90 | 482 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
20 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 1:36:94 | 482 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | HELLER Theo | 2008 | 1:41:65 | 404 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOUADDEN Ylies | 2008 | 1:43:07 | 382 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BEN KHELIFA Rayane | 2008 | 1:45:41 | 347 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUPEYRAT Romain | 2006 | 1:45:89 | 340 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | MALECKI Paulin | 2008 | 1:46:04 | 338 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
26 | RUPAIRE Léni | 2008 | 1:46:38 | 333 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ADJABI Nael | 2008 | 1:46:43 | 332 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SINGH HUNDAL Dilaver | 2008 | 1:46:91 | 326 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | KANTAROVICH Raphaël | 2008 | 1:46:96 | 325 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | 1:47:88 | 312 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
31 | RENAUD Louis | 2008 | 1:48:14 | 309 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
32 | SOUIRI Ouweys | 2008 | 1:48:84 | 299 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
33 | AIT AHMED Yacine | 2008 | 1:51:48 | 264 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ZOUITEN Cherif | 2008 | 1:53:98 | 233 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JULES Andrea | 2009 | 1:56:42 | 205 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | COHEN Noe | 2008 | 1:56:51 | 204 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
37 | EL HEIT Adam | 2008 | 1:56:55 | 204 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | AIT BOUDAOUD Yacine | 2008 | 2:00:21 | 165 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
39 | ABU RACHED Sami | 2008 | 2:01:39 | 153 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
40 | BONNET Valentin | 2008 | 2:06:54 | 107 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
41 | LABBE Joachim | 2008 | 2:12:54 | 64 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |