Championnat Automne 94 - Benjamins-Juniors-Seniors & Open
Compétition Départementale
VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 0:28:68 | 1040 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
2 | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | 0:28:90 | 1025 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 0:29:14 | 1009 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 0:29:34 | 996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:29:41 | 991 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | 0:29:50 | 985 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:29:76 | 968 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | LEROY Léa | 2005 | 0:29:81 | 965 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
9 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:29:82 | 964 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
10 | LISTWAN Lucie | 2008 | 0:30:06 | 948 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | BESNARD Lennie | 2008 | 0:30:55 | 917 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
12 | AUBRY Emma | 2009 | 0:30:59 | 914 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
13 | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | 0:31:03 | 886 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
14 | DRIOUCH Elya | 2009 | 0:31:16 | 878 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | CHAUVIN Jalyssa | 2007 | 0:31:27 | 871 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | DECONCHY BIOLCATI Delia | 2009 | 0:31:28 | 870 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
17 | TIMELLI Ines | 2010 | 0:32:21 | 813 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | BOUBEKRI Salma | 2010 | 0:32:86 | 775 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BENALIA Ritaje | 2011 | 0:32:95 | 769 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
20 | MASSE Tiphaine | 2010 | 0:33:37 | 745 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
21 | MULLER Angèle | 2010 | 0:33:82 | 719 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | LEDAD Lila | 2010 | 0:33:84 | 718 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
23 | RENOUD Maureen | 2011 | 0:34:41 | 686 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
24 | FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | 2010 | 0:34:84 | 663 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | HULOT Charlotte | 2010 | 0:35:12 | 648 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
26 | ROY Pernelle | 2011 | 0:35:97 | 603 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
27 | ANSQUER Ninaeve | 2010 | 0:36:78 | 561 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
28 | MAZOYER Sofia | 2011 | 0:37:25 | 538 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | LILLO Anaïs | 2011 | 0:37:80 | 511 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | OUADAH Naila | 2011 | 0:38:99 | 456 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
31 | CHANANE Melyne | 2011 | 0:41:03 | 369 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | 0:28:15 | 1077 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 0:28:35 | 1063 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
3 | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | 0:28:86 | 1028 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | 0:29:28 | 1000 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
5 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 0:29:41 | 991 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:29:62 | 977 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | 0:29:65 | 975 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
8 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:29:69 | 972 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | LISTWAN Lucie | 2008 | 0:29:70 | 972 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | LEROY Léa | 2005 | 0:29:84 | 963 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
11 | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | 0:30:63 | 911 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | DRIOUCH Elya | 2009 | 0:30:69 | 908 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | BESNARD Lennie | 2008 | 0:30:71 | 906 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | CHAUVIN Jalyssa | 2007 | 0:30:90 | 894 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
15 | AUBRY Emma | 2009 | 0:30:98 | 889 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
16 | DECONCHY BIOLCATI Delia | 2009 | 0:31:00 | 888 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
17 | ORPEL Melissa | 2009 | 0:31:16 | 878 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
18 | RICHARD Julie | 2008 | 0:31:16 | 878 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
19 | CHANANE Lynelle | 2009 | 0:31:25 | 872 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | BAILLARGE Margaux | 2009 | 0:31:49 | 857 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | DOQUET CHASSAING Albane | 2009 | 0:31:61 | 850 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | DEGUILLE Margaux | 2009 | 0:31:63 | 849 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
23 | IGABILLE Leonie | 2009 | 0:31:84 | 836 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RAGIONERI Loriane | 2008 | 0:32:28 | 809 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne | 2009 | 0:32:35 | 805 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
26 | BOUBEKRI Salma | 2010 | 0:32:39 | 803 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | TADJENE Mélina | 2008 | 0:32:40 | 802 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
28 | BELOTTI Clara | 2009 | 0:32:54 | 794 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
29 | TIMELLI Ines | 2010 | 0:32:88 | 774 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
30 | BENALIA Ritaje | 2011 | 0:32:90 | 772 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
31 | GENET Romane | 2008 | 0:32:94 | 770 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | MASSE Tiphaine | 2010 | 0:33:06 | 763 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
33 | GILSON Tessa | 2009 | 0:33:09 | 761 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | SABY Stella | 2009 | 0:33:21 | 754 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
35 | FORAX Johanna | 2008 | 0:33:59 | 732 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
36 | TAARABT Sofia | 2009 | 0:34:01 | 709 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
37 | LEDAD Lila | 2010 | 0:34:03 | 707 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
38 | MULLER Angèle | 2010 | 0:34:33 | 691 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
39 | RENOUD Maureen | 2011 | 0:34:59 | 676 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
40 | VANHEERSWINGHELS Lyne | 2007 | 0:34:61 | 675 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
41 | FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | 2010 | 0:34:66 | 673 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
42 | ANSQUER Ninaeve | 2010 | 0:34:66 | 673 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
43 | HULOT Charlotte | 2010 | 0:34:98 | 655 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
44 | EL ALAMI Maissane | 2009 | 0:35:03 | 652 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
45 | ROY Pernelle | 2011 | 0:35:08 | 650 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
46 | STANURSKI Emilie | 2008 | 0:35:33 | 636 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
47 | CLARA Amandine | 2007 | 0:35:87 | 608 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
48 | LEQUITTE-CHARRANSOL Perrine | 1996 | 0:36:34 | 584 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
49 | GAUTHIER Amandine | 2010 | 0:37:31 | 535 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
50 | MAZOYER Sofia | 2011 | 0:37:64 | 519 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
51 | SADDOKI Manel | 2010 | 0:38:34 | 486 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
52 | LILLO Anaïs | 2011 | 0:39:09 | 452 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
53 | CHANANE Melyne | 2011 | 0:40:44 | 393 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
54 | OUADAH Naila | 2011 | 0:41:44 | 352 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
55 | BEGGA Melissa | 2009 | 0:41:62 | 345 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA |