Natathlon JEUNES plot 2
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 16 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 0:33:41 | 881 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | BERASON Mélanie | 2006 | 0:33:68 | 866 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
3 | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | 0:34:39 | 827 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 0:34:65 | 813 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | GUENIN Emma | 2007 | 0:35:37 | 774 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | 0:35:71 | 757 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | FERREIRA Iris | 2006 | 0:36:07 | 738 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
8 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 0:37:08 | 687 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | LOUINEAU Lou | 2007 | 0:37:18 | 682 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | 0:37:68 | 657 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | AUDET Elisa | 2007 | 0:38:79 | 605 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 0:39:18 | 587 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | VELLA Djenaba | 2006 | 0:39:45 | 574 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | 0:40:77 | 516 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
15 | PASTULA Kamila | 2007 | 0:41:44 | 487 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | 0:41:73 | 475 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
17 | SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille | 2007 | 0:41:93 | 467 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | BARDET May-Ann | 2007 | 0:42:43 | 447 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:42:93 | 427 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
20 | AÏM-TUIL Alice | 2006 | 0:43:91 | 390 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
21 | CHERGUI Sirine | 2007 | 0:44:06 | 384 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
22 | FORNESI Loriana | 2007 | 0:44:67 | 362 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
23 | BENBOULARAS Lyna | 2007 | 0:44:91 | 353 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
24 | HAOUAS Elyssa | 2008 | 0:45:02 | 349 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
25 | JANAILLAC Inés | 2007 | 0:45:89 | 319 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
26 | MAGGIONI Lana | 2008 | 0:48:01 | 251 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | TOUMI Meriem | 2006 | 0:48:63 | 233 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CAYUELA Alexia | 2008 | 0:48:89 | 226 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | RICHARD Julie | 2008 | 0:49:37 | 212 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | BOUROUHA Tesnîm | 2006 | 0:50:18 | 191 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
31 | BIKAKI Kelys | 2007 | 0:50:47 | 183 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | JAZON MENARD Anna | 2007 | 0:52:25 | 140 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | TINE Noha | 2008 | 0:54:66 | 91 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | COMBE Jeanne | 2007 | 0:54:66 | 91 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
35 | DA SILVA PINTO Liana | 2007 | 0:55:45 | 78 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA |