Natathlon JEUNES plot 2
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 16 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:28:25 | 1006 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 0:31:87 | 790 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:31:91 | 788 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 0:32:21 | 771 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 0:33:50 | 702 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 0:33:95 | 678 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | HALTER Camille | 2007 | 0:34:47 | 652 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 0:34:90 | 630 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | DRULHE Thomas | 2005 | 0:34:94 | 628 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
10 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 0:35:12 | 619 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | KEROUANI Neil | 2006 | 0:35:72 | 590 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | 0:35:74 | 589 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | NICAISE Gaspar | 2006 | 0:36:14 | 570 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
14 | MAC ELHONE Valentin | 2005 | 0:36:59 | 548 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
15 | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | 0:36:61 | 547 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
16 | JEUDI Armand | 2006 | 0:37:28 | 517 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
17 | RUELLE Baltasar | 2006 | 0:37:77 | 495 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | 0:37:94 | 487 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
19 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | 0:38:25 | 474 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
20 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 0:39:06 | 439 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | AMEZIANE-SARAIVA Ismael | 2005 | 0:39:12 | 437 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
22 | FOLLET Jean | 2007 | 0:39:35 | 427 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 0:40:71 | 373 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | GHERGHINOIU Lucas | 2007 | 0:42:34 | 313 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
25 | LEGOFF Charles | 2007 | 0:42:48 | 308 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
26 | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | 0:42:58 | 305 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
27 | ROMER Mathis | 2006 | 0:43:96 | 259 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
28 | COLLIEZ Julien | 2006 | 0:44:05 | 256 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | AMATOUI Augustin | 2007 | 0:45:57 | 210 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
30 | OUSSAADI Riyane | 2007 | 0:47:10 | 168 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FERHOUNE Rayan | 2007 | 0:47:27 | 164 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | DA CUNHA Johan | 2007 | 0:50:19 | 98 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
33 | CHELLY Elyes | 2007 | 0:52:68 | 55 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
34 | DELUSSEAU LE PERON Thibault | 2006 | 0:53:37 | 45 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BUTET BORRELLI Lorenzo | 2006 | 1:02:87 | 1 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA |