3e Etape du Natathlon
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 0:34:76 | 912 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | 0:35:38 | 880 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
3 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | 0:35:49 | 875 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
4 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | 0:36:44 | 827 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | 0:36:70 | 814 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 0:36:77 | 811 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | KANDOLO Zoé | 2000 | 0:36:84 | 808 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | FAVRE-TAILLAZ Joséphine | 1999 | 0:37:59 | 771 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | 0:37:85 | 759 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | RATANDRA Zoe | 1999 | 0:39:30 | 692 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | KOHOMBI Joséphine | 1999 | 0:39:31 | 692 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | 0:39:55 | 681 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
13 | LHUILLIER Solenne | 1999 | 0:39:62 | 678 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | CARREIRA Gladys | 1999 | 0:40:32 | 647 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | 0:41:18 | 610 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | PIGOT Aurelie | 2000 | 0:41:19 | 610 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | BLONDEAU Alexandra | 2000 | 0:41:40 | 601 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | 0:42:04 | 574 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | MARTIN Laurine | 2000 | 0:42:36 | 561 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | NAIT-AHMED Ines | 1999 | 0:42:46 | 557 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | 0:42:48 | 556 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | MAIZONNASSE Coralie | 1999 | 0:42:77 | 545 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
23 | LECOINTRE Chloé | 1999 | 0:44:92 | 462 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
24 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | 0:45:00 | 459 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | PROVOST Marie-Ella | 1999 | 0:45:91 | 426 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | NESTEROVA Kira | 2000 | 0:45:95 | 425 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PERISSEAU Elise | 1999 | 0:46:90 | 392 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
28 | RAJAOSAFARA Andriamina | 2000 | 0:47:46 | 373 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VATTIER Matilde | 2000 | 0:47:54 | 371 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | PACAUD Clémentine | 2000 | 0:47:79 | 362 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | KITTLER Solène | 2000 | 0:47:82 | 361 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
32 | PARIS Melinda | 2000 | 0:50:13 | 290 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
33 | SANCHEZ Camille | 2000 | 0:51:05 | 264 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
34 | MEZAACHE Alyssia | 2000 | 0:51:11 | 262 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | SOARES Karine | 2000 | 0:52:94 | 214 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
36 | GOLGI Elodie | 1999 | 0:59:54 | 80 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |