3e Etape du Natathlon
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:32:56 | 841 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:33:51 | 793 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 0:34:36 | 751 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
4 | FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre | 1999 | 0:35:11 | 714 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | 0:35:16 | 712 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | 0:35:56 | 693 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | 0:35:64 | 689 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | 0:35:78 | 683 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 0:36:16 | 665 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 0:36:25 | 661 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
11 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | 0:36:77 | 637 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOUZAD Nadir | 1999 | 0:36:91 | 631 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SAINT PRIX Silver | 1999 | 0:37:95 | 585 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
14 | NIGUET Romain | 2000 | 0:38:20 | 574 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LIBESPERE Thomas | 1999 | 0:38:64 | 556 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | HILALI Chadi | 1999 | 0:39:15 | 534 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
17 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | 0:39:42 | 523 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BRUZZI Luca | 1999 | 0:40:20 | 492 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
19 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | 0:41:34 | 448 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | OVIEVE Marwane | 1999 | 0:42:53 | 404 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BURGUN Roman | 2000 | 0:42:58 | 402 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | MENARD Thomas | 1999 | 0:42:95 | 389 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:43:61 | 366 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:44:61 | 333 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
25 | BOUCENNA Etienne | 2000 | 0:45:12 | 316 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHERVAUX Ludovic | 1999 | 0:45:88 | 292 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DUNI-GERMAIN Thomas | 2000 | 0:46:29 | 280 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LBAZ Younes | 2000 | 0:48:05 | 230 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
29 | JOSSE Quentin | 2000 | 0:49:97 | 181 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
30 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | 0:51:40 | 148 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | ZEGGAGH Harys | 1999 | 0:52:22 | 131 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
32 | OUSSALAH Zaki-Moussa | 2000 | 0:52:45 | 126 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | CHHUON Cédric | 2000 | 1:04:09 | 1 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |