Meeting Open Espoirs Versailles
Compétition Régionale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | 1:11:04 | 1020 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 1:12:63 | 978 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 1:12:83 | 972 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | 1:13:40 | 957 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 1:14:70 | 923 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | BOURASSI Lina | 1998 | 1:15:12 | 912 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | 1:15:91 | 892 | CN POISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | BAZIN Léna | 1997 | 1:17:19 | 860 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | 1:17:35 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | ZYCHLA Clemence | 1999 | 1:18:35 | 831 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | 1:18:64 | 824 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | 1:19:39 | 806 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
13 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 1:19:95 | 792 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 1:22:10 | 741 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
15 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | 1:22:16 | 740 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
16 | MAGNAN Julie | 2000 | 1:22:34 | 736 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | 1:23:72 | 704 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | 1:24:73 | 682 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | 1:11:62 | 1005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 1:12:57 | 979 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | 1:12:66 | 977 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | 1:14:97 | 916 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
5 | BOURASSI Lina | 1998 | 1:16:11 | 887 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | 1:17:05 | 863 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BAZIN Léna | 1997 | 1:17:80 | 845 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | 1:17:92 | 842 | CN POISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | 1:18:26 | 833 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | TRAMIER Juliette | 1999 | 1:19:47 | 804 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
11 | LOSHOUARN Celia | 1998 | 1:19:59 | 801 | US VAIRES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | ZYCHLA Clemence | 1999 | 1:19:71 | 798 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | 1:20:63 | 776 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
14 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | 1:21:50 | 755 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | VINCENT Amelie | 1999 | 1:21:91 | 746 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | 1:21:98 | 744 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | 1:22:07 | 742 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | 1:22:12 | 741 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | ANDRIOLLI Eva | 1997 | 1:22:32 | 736 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | COUSO Justine | 1999 | 1:22:35 | 736 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
21 | CHHIENG Lucie | 1999 | 1:22:38 | 735 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
22 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | 1:22:75 | 726 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | MAGNAN Julie | 2000 | 1:23:01 | 721 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | 1:23:36 | 713 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | 1:23:63 | 706 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
26 | RICHERT Marianne | 1999 | 1:24:17 | 694 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | 1:24:30 | 691 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
28 | PEREIRA Ines | 1999 | 1:24:34 | 690 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | 1:24:70 | 682 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | 1:24:98 | 676 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
31 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | 1:25:15 | 672 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | 1:25:32 | 669 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PUCHALA Chloé | 1999 | 1:25:69 | 661 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
34 | NURY Audrey | 1999 | 1:26:00 | 654 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
35 | BOUCHEDJA Sirine | 2000 | 1:26:34 | 646 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
36 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 1:27:16 | 629 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
37 | MOISAND Adele | 2000 | 1:28:55 | 599 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
38 | DUNG Audrey | 1999 | 1:29:14 | 587 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | 1:29:33 | 583 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | MOURGUE Charlotte | 2000 | 1:29:50 | 580 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
41 | POITEVIN Louise | 1998 | 1:29:54 | 579 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
42 | RAPP Lucie | 1999 | 1:29:72 | 575 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | 1:30:51 | 559 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
44 | MAYOUKOU Pénélope-Carla | 2000 | 1:30:58 | 558 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
45 | DUPUIS Sarah | 1999 | 1:30:78 | 554 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | 1:31:32 | 543 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | DOUARRE Floriane | 1999 | 1:31:43 | 541 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 1:31:47 | 540 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
49 | MAYOUKOU Christal-Eléonor | 2000 | 1:31:76 | 534 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
50 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | 1:32:21 | 525 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
51 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | 1:32:37 | 522 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
52 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | 1:32:64 | 517 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
53 | VIATEUR Louise | 2000 | 1:32:72 | 516 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
54 | BLANC Camille | 1999 | 1:33:62 | 498 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
55 | HERNANDEZ Serena | 1997 | 1:33:79 | 495 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
56 | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | 1:34:32 | 485 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
57 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | 1:34:60 | 480 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
58 | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | 1:34:61 | 480 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 1:34:72 | 478 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
60 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | 1:35:72 | 459 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | ARNAUD Karen | 1999 | 1:36:03 | 453 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
62 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | 1:37:32 | 430 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
63 | CACHOUX Pauline | 2001 | 1:37:83 | 421 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
64 | BRULIN Ystelle | 1999 | 1:39:76 | 388 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
65 | CLOSIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:39:91 | 386 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
66 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | 1:41:02 | 367 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
67 | DELANGLE Geneviève | 1998 | 1:42:36 | 346 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
68 | EL TARABOULSI Jasmine | 2001 | 1:43:09 | 334 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
69 | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | 1:43:70 | 325 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
70 | SIGNORET Amelie | 2002 | 1:44:48 | 313 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
71 | DHENNIN Clara | 2001 | 1:47:22 | 273 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
72 | LE MOIGNE Julie | 2002 | 1:49:01 | 249 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
73 | CIANELLI Roxane | 2001 | 1:54:13 | 185 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
74 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | 1:55:78 | 166 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
75 | SUAREZ RAYNAL Margaux | 2002 | 2:01:20 | 112 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
76 | FICHET Blandine | 2001 | 2:13:67 | 28 | CN POISSY | FRA |