15ème Meeting de l'US GRIGNY Natation
Compétition Régionale
GRIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | 0:31:67 | 1095 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 0:33:13 | 1017 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | 0:33:93 | 976 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | 0:35:68 | 888 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RABEMANANJARA Jade | 2004 | 0:36:08 | 869 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | BARLIER Oceane | 2006 | 0:39:89 | 694 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | ENYIME Kanya | 2007 | 0:41:92 | 609 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | 0:42:53 | 585 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | TONDA Louise | 2007 | 0:42:66 | 580 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BARBAT Périne | 2006 | 0:44:37 | 514 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Lucile | 2008 | 0:46:93 | 423 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARJAA Manel | 2008 | 0:48:70 | 366 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 0:49:48 | 341 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | LUSZCZAK Aurelia | 2008 | 0:51:31 | 288 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | 0:31:22 | 1119 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 0:32:67 | 1041 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
3 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | 0:33:80 | 982 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | 0:35:43 | 900 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RABEMANANJARA Jade | 2004 | 0:35:84 | 880 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | BERTELOOT Justine | 2003 | 0:36:81 | 834 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 0:37:46 | 803 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | 0:37:55 | 799 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROUSSEAU Caroline | 2002 | 0:38:13 | 772 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CESAIRE Sohane | 2004 | 0:38:67 | 748 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
11 | HAMANN Clémence | 2002 | 0:38:81 | 742 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DEVIGNE Fanny | 2004 | 0:39:09 | 729 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | DAPOIGNY-RANGEARD Loane | 2002 | 0:40:18 | 682 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | KHELIL Léa | 2002 | 0:40:40 | 672 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | BARLIER Oceane | 2006 | 0:40:87 | 652 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | ENYIME Kanya | 2007 | 0:41:18 | 639 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | TONDA Louise | 2007 | 0:42:34 | 592 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GOUNOT Iléana | 2003 | 0:42:80 | 574 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | 0:42:93 | 569 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | BARBAT Périne | 2006 | 0:44:55 | 507 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | BROSSET-HERESON Emma | 2006 | 0:47:50 | 404 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | ROGLIANO Elisa | 2007 | 0:48:34 | 377 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 0:48:41 | 375 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
24 | MARTIN Lucile | 2008 | 0:49:82 | 331 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PAUL EMILE Anaïs | 2006 | 0:50:03 | 325 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
26 | KRAIEM Myriam | 2007 | 0:50:53 | 310 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
27 | MARJAA Manel | 2008 | 0:51:08 | 295 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DORIDANT-ROCHER Cassiopée | 2007 | 0:51:71 | 277 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
29 | LUSZCZAK Aurelia | 2008 | 0:52:53 | 255 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HAMIDI Chaima | 2005 | 0:52:70 | 251 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
31 | KERKENI Ela | 2007 | 0:55:55 | 182 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
32 | CALVES Ema | 2007 | 0:55:63 | 180 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | KHERIF Hanna | 2007 | 0:56:20 | 168 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |