15ème Meeting de l'US GRIGNY Natation
Compétition Régionale
GRIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 0:31:69 | 1057 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 0:32:64 | 1009 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | 0:32:94 | 994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | PARIS Idris | 2003 | 0:33:87 | 949 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MUNIER Tristan | 1997 | 0:34:71 | 908 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 0:35:69 | 863 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | GUYON Erwann | 2004 | 0:36:74 | 815 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | 0:37:20 | 794 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 0:38:15 | 753 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:45:84 | 457 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
11 | DELISLE Jonah | 2007 | 0:46:06 | 450 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
12 | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | 0:48:18 | 382 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | PEUCH Maxime | 2007 | 0:49:25 | 350 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 0:31:46 | 1069 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 0:32:71 | 1006 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | 0:33:03 | 990 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | PARIS Idris | 2003 | 0:33:68 | 958 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | 0:34:46 | 920 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | MUNIER Tristan | 1997 | 0:34:68 | 910 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | 0:35:31 | 880 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 0:36:25 | 837 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
9 | BENSAADA Idriss | 2002 | 0:36:45 | 828 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GUYON Erwann | 2004 | 0:36:79 | 812 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | 0:36:90 | 808 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | 0:37:09 | 799 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | 0:37:53 | 780 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | 0:37:88 | 764 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DA DALTO-TOURNAILLE Jean | 2002 | 0:38:03 | 758 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 0:38:03 | 758 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | 0:38:12 | 754 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | RICARDO Mathias | 2002 | 0:38:68 | 730 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
19 | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | 0:38:88 | 721 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | OZOUF Mathieu | 2002 | 0:39:65 | 689 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
21 | HAMITOUCHE Hugo | 2004 | 0:40:37 | 660 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | 0:40:56 | 652 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
23 | LAO Florian | 2003 | 0:40:59 | 651 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
24 | MONAT Clément | 2003 | 0:40:60 | 651 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
25 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 0:40:95 | 637 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
26 | PRESA Tom | 2001 | 0:42:16 | 589 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
27 | EL OUAZZANI Ilias | 2004 | 0:43:11 | 554 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
28 | MANIVANNAN Saran | 2005 | 0:45:62 | 465 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 0:45:90 | 455 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
30 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 0:46:19 | 445 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
31 | DELISLE Jonah | 2007 | 0:46:42 | 438 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
32 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 0:46:62 | 431 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
33 | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | 0:48:92 | 359 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | PEUCH Maxime | 2007 | 0:49:24 | 350 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | CADIRVELOU Nicolas | 2006 | 0:51:79 | 279 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | OGBI Mohamed | 2008 | 0:51:84 | 278 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | RAHMANI Mehdi | 2006 | 0:52:12 | 270 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | HADJ-ALI Yacine | 2007 | 0:52:65 | 257 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
39 | CALVES Matéo | 2009 | 0:52:74 | 254 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
40 | BULGARU Emilien | 2006 | 0:52:91 | 250 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
41 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | 0:52:95 | 249 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
42 | HIERSO Nathael | 2009 | 0:53:14 | 245 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | LAZARE MASSON Etann | 2008 | 0:53:15 | 244 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
44 | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | 0:55:74 | 185 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
45 | BOUHAFNA Aymen | 2006 | 0:59:70 | 110 | US GRIGNY | FRA |